Hirvimestaruus-ottelu 25.11.2017 Hauho

Osallistuvat koirat

POHJA
M-16 42/1 Joensivun El Toro FI28689/14 om. Mika ja Juha Raiskio
42/1 Piteälvens Motto FI29834/15 om. Veli-Antti ja Veijo Leinonen
42/1 Elimon Salon Jyrä FI40754/12 om. Ville ja Petteri Mikkola
42/1 Kortenivan Juri FI36404/12 om. Juhani Ylitalo

ITÄ
242/1 Retu FI20689/13 om. Jarmo Korhonen
42/1 Suontauksen Jämy FI21807/13 om. Teemu Hannula
42/1 Hiltujakin Kusti FI30865/16 om. Pentti Tuovinen

LÄNSI
242/1 Jopesalon Into FI31764/12 om. Jorma Peltomäki
42/1 Varpukallion Tiki FI58394/12 om. Simo Nyman
242/1 Palokallion Rasmus FI27754/12 om. Mikko Jaakkola

ETELÄ
42/1 Vadelmakallion Akseli FI35979/10 om. Janne Haverinen
42/1 Keturimäen Pexi FI58663/12 om. Heikki Haapsaari
42/1 Norrtrolls Elmo Jr FI35892/14 om. Pekka Kotilainen





Tuomarit


Koira ja omistaja(t) Maasto Ryhmätuomari Palkintotuomari ja opas
42/1 Kortenivan Juri om. Juhani Ylitalo Juttila Tuulos) Hämeenlinna Tomi Heikkilä Eetu Ranta
242/1 Palokallion Rasmus om. Mikko Jaakkola Pannujärvi (Tuulos) Hämeenlinna Ari Tammilehto Mika Laakso OPAS: Teemu Kolehmainen   
42/1 Hiltujakin Kusti om. Pentti Tuovinen Humalajärvi (Tuulos) Hämeenlinna Jari Hakulinen Hannu Pesonen
242/1 Jopesalon Into om. Jorma Peltomäki Eteläinen (Hauho) Hämeenlinna Anna Paananen    Tapio Korkeila
42/1 Keturimäen Pexi om. Heikki Haapsaari Harjula (Lammi) Hämeenlinna Paavo Oikarinen Olli-Pekka Ojanperä
42/1 Vadelmakallion Akseli om. Janne Haverinen Aitoo Pälkäne Ronny Westerback Matti Kataja
42/1 Elimon Salon Jyrä om. Ville ja Petteri Mikkola Välikorpi Asikkala Jari Oja Jukka Lehtinen
42/1 Piteälvens Motto om. Veli-Antti ja Veijo Leinonen Miehoila (Hämeenkoski) Hollola Timo Rauhala Tapani Työrinoja
242/1  Retu om. Jarmo Korhonen Lampienmaa (Tervakoski) Janakkala Riku Rousku Markku Kuossari
M-16 42/1 Joensivun El Toro om. Mika ja Juha Raiskio Lehmiahonsuo Kärkölä Jukka Lammi Timo Lassila OPAS: Tapio Airola
42/1 Norrtrolls Elmo Jr om.Pekka Kotilainen Hannusuppa (Lammi) Hämeenlinna Seppo Myyryläinen Iiro Taavela
42/1 Suontauksen Jämy  om. Teemu Hannula Mommila (Lammi) Hämeenlinna Jyrki Pitkänen Markus Ylitalo OPAS: Harri Ruokonen
42/1 Varpukallion Tiki om. Simo Nyman Kuohijoki Pälkäne Teuvo Aaltonen Jouni Ali-Kippari